Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632153
הסכם מתכננים לשדרוג מטבחון וחדר אוכל יולדות.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪22.8K to סיסתמה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2019 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Mar 2019
Award date
₪22.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסתמה בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪139K Total won
Contract description
הסכם מתכננים לשדרוג מטבחון וחדר אוכל יולדות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סיסתמה בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570683משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪63.1K05 Jun 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548963משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.0K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627845משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪4.4K24 Dec 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and סיסתמה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back