↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631894

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה לערוך התקשרות לשנת 2019 בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה עם יועץ למרחב המקוון מר דנ

משרד החוץ awarded ₪142K to דני רייכר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪142K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

דני רייכר
7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪591K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה לערוך התקשרות לשנת 2019 בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה עם יועץ למרחב המקוון מר דני רייכר שנבחר במכרז פומבי 23/2014. בנוסף קיימת יתרת שעות לביצוע בשנת 2019 בהתאם להחלטת ועדה מתאריך 27.7.2017.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דני רייכר

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and דני רייכר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up