Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631467
תיקונים ואחזקה לקלנועיות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪149K to 33548512 for Facilities Management in March 2019 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
31 Mar 2019
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
33548512 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪549K Total won
Contract description
תיקונים ואחזקה לקלנועיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · 33548512
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652262משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K01 Jul 2020 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630498משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed10 Mar 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650370משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed01 Jul 2020 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and 33548512 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back