Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631352
הסתפקות בהצעה אחת - התקשרות עם חברת ארד רכישת מוני מים - לתחנה בגינוסר
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪4.5K to ארד בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Mar 2019
Award date
₪4.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארד בעמ 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won
Contract description
הסתפקות בהצעה אחת - התקשרות עם חברת ארד רכישת מוני מים - לתחנה בגינוסר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארד בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534103משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪2.3M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546493משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪1.6M01 Feb 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ארד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back