Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631048
הארכת התקשרות ללא עלות עם חברת אייוטק עד סוף שנת 2019
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אייויטק בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
04 Mar 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אייויטק בעמ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות ללא עלות עם חברת אייוטק עד סוף שנת 2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אייויטק בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598957משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪600K16 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620149משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪583K25 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565813משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪315K15 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אייויטק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back