Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630951
התקשרות עם דלית כרמל -תיגבור מחלקות ווטירנריות במחוז עמקים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪163K to מ. מ. דלית אל כרמל for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Feb 2019
Award date
₪163K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. דלית אל כרמל 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪22.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דלית כרמל -תיגבור מחלקות ווטירנריות במחוז עמקים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. דלית אל כרמל
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610548משרד החינוך₪20.5M10 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592194משרד הבריאות₪1.2M28 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618397משרד הבריאות₪1.0M19 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מ. מ. דלית אל כרמל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back