Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630861
התקשרת עם מועצת אזורית גלבוע
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪150K to מ. א. הגלבוע - עמק יפה for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Feb 2019
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. הגלבוע - עמק יפה 9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪785K Total won
Contract description
התקשרת עם מועצת אזורית גלבוע
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. הגלבוע - עמק יפה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567688משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪500K01 Jul 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505804משרד התיירות₪120K06 Oct 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546216משרד התיירות₪15.0K22 Sep 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מ. א. הגלבוע - עמק יפה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back