Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630540
הארכת התקשרות עם רוח אלישע סער לטובת שירותי ראיית חשבון בתביעות החקלאים לשנת 2019
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪800K to רוח אלישע סער for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוח אלישע סער 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪800K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם רוח אלישע סער לטובת שירותי ראיית חשבון בתביעות החקלאים לשנת 2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and רוח אלישע סער — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back