Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623145
הגדלת התקשרות עם חברת גולד חש. אש. במסגרת המאגר המאוחד לצורך עבודות בטיחות בלשכת מינהל אוכלוסין ירושלים
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪7.7K to גולד חש. אש. בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2018 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Oct 2018
Award date
₪7.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גולד חש. אש. בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪7.7K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות עם חברת גולד חש. אש. במסגרת המאגר המאוחד לצורך עבודות בטיחות בלשכת מינהל אוכלוסין ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and גולד חש. אש. בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back