Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630488
הסתפקות בהצעה אחת התקשרות לרכש קלטות מסוג RTK
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪28.1K to גי. אמ. אקס מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Feb 2019
Award date
₪28.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גי. אמ. אקס מערכות בע"מ 16 Awards
3 Buyers
₪183K Total won
Contract description
הסתפקות בהצעה אחת התקשרות לרכש קלטות מסוג RTK
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גי. אמ. אקס מערכות בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607218משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪35.4K01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521865משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪17.8K01 Jan 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577096משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪17.8K01 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and גי. אמ. אקס מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back