Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630333
אחזקה שנתית שוטפת של מערכת חיסכון באנרגיה של בניין הראשי (מיניסטריון) - עם ESAVE
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪10.0K to איסייב בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪10.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איסייב בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪25.3K Total won
Contract description
אחזקה שנתית שוטפת של מערכת חיסכון באנרגיה של בניין הראשי (מיניסטריון) - עם ESAVE
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איסייב בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620026משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪10.0K17 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601474משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪5.3K09 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600458משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed09 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and איסייב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back