↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629493

התקשרות המשך עם הספק שבח אריאל סגול (ע.מ.) על יסוד תנאי תקנה 3 (4) (ב) (3) מכוח מכרז 26/2013 התקשרות המשך מיום 30 ינואר

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪250K to סגול פרופשיונל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 Feb 2019
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪521K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות המשך עם הספק שבח אריאל סגול (ע.מ.) על יסוד תנאי תקנה 3 (4) (ב) (3) מכוח מכרז 26/2013 התקשרות המשך מיום 30 ינואר 2018 ועד ליום 31 אפריל או עד להכרעה בעתמ 65056-01-19 שווי התקשרות ההמשך המבוקשת: 250 אלשח.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר

6,022 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,978 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סגול פרופשיונל בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and סגול פרופשיונל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up