Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629384
התקשרות עם טיבנקרופ מעליות ישראל
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪50.0K to טיסנקרופ ישראל מעליות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
23 Jan 2019
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
טיסנקרופ ישראל מעליות 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪77.4K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם טיבנקרופ מעליות ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טיסנקרופ ישראל מעליות
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628062משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪15.0K01 Jan 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12835משרד הפנים₪12.4K20 Dec 2006 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and טיסנקרופ ישראל מעליות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back