Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629363
התקשרות עם החברה לבניין ופיתוח בערבה השתתפות באירוע תערוכת יום פתוח בחוות יאיר 30-31 ינואר 2019 הסתפקות בהצעה אחת תקנה 3
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪20.0K to החברה לבניין פיתוח הערבה for Construction & Public Works in January 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה לבניין פיתוח הערבה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪20.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם החברה לבניין ופיתוח בערבה השתתפות באירוע תערוכת יום פתוח בחוות יאיר 30-31 ינואר 2019 הסתפקות בהצעה אחת תקנה 3 (1) לתחם
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and החברה לבניין פיתוח הערבה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back