Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628273
ביצוע בדיקות אקזים - פרויקט משהב
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פיוג'ן ג'נטיקס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
17 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
פיוג'ן ג'נטיקס בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.7M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע בדיקות אקזים - פרויקט משהב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פיוג'ן ג'נטיקס בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527651משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M06 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639344משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M10 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649167משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M06 May 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and פיוג'ן ג'נטיקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back