Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628065
התקשרות עם הרשות הטבע והגנים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רשות הטבע והגנים for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
רשות הטבע והגנים 17 Awards
9 Buyers
₪119M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הרשות הטבע והגנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשות הטבע והגנים
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17119מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש₪100M21 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551428המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪8.7M12 Feb 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22319המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.0M12 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and רשות הטבע והגנים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back