Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627504
התקשרות עם ארגון UPOV תשלום דמי חבר לארגון הבינלאומי לזכויות מטפחים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪26.8K to UPOV for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪26.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
UPOV 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪306K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ארגון UPOV תשלום דמי חבר לארגון הבינלאומי לזכויות מטפחים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · UPOV
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597600משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪108K07 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563867משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪26.8K05 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569245משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪26.8K10 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and UPOV — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back