Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627428
התקשרות עם עמותת תפוח ביצוע תכנית טרנספורמציה דיגיטאלית-חורב קהילת דיגיטאלית.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪1.6M to עמותת תפוח for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Dec 2018
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת תפוח 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת תפוח ביצוע תכנית טרנספורמציה דיגיטאלית-חורב קהילת דיגיטאלית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמותת תפוח
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625460משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.6M23 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623990משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed23 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626420משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed10 Dec 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and עמותת תפוח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back