Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627356
התקשרות עם דואר ישראל למתן שירותי דואר בתחום ביול מכתבים
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪900K to חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2019 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪900K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ 654 Awards
54 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דואר ישראל למתן שירותי דואר בתחום ביול מכתבים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ
654 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13469משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.6B26 Oct 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617145משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪200M01 Sep 2028 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604989משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪53.1M29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back