↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627275

התקשרות עם מכון ברוקדייל לטובת מחקר מלווה לבחינת פעילות המיזם המשותף עם חלצ-הארגון לשוויון נשי בטכנולוגיה - she codes בת

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪371K to גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( for Education in December 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

23 Dec 2018
Award date
₪371K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
374 Awards
33 Buyers
₪5.0B Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מכון ברוקדייל לטובת מחקר מלווה לבחינת פעילות המיזם המשותף עם חלצ-הארגון לשוויון נשי בטכנולוגיה - she codes בתאריך 28.11.2017 נחתם הסכם מיזם משותף עם הארגון לשוויון נשי בטכנולוגיה בעמ (חלצ) she codes. (ח.פ 515289379) יעדי המיזם המשותף הינם: (א) מתן הכשרות טכנולוגיות איכותית לנשים ללא רקע בתחום ושילובן בתעשיית ההייטק בתפקידי פיתוח תכנה, (ב) קידומן של נשים עם רקע בתחומים טכנולוגיים כך שישת

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(

374 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up