Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626734
ההתקשרות עם מוטיה רובין בעמ (ח.פ. 514213487) כספק יחיד לביצוע תחרות ותערוכת קוסמוביוטי 2019 - ענף טיפוח החן - נוער
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪140K to מוטיה רובין בעמ for Education in December 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Dec 2018
Award date
₪140K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מוטיה רובין בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪491K Total won
Contract description
ההתקשרות עם מוטיה רובין בעמ (ח.פ. 514213487) כספק יחיד לביצוע תחרות ותערוכת קוסמוביוטי 2019 - ענף טיפוח החן - נוער
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוטיה רובין בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622862משרד הכלכלה₪309K01 Dec 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547462משרד הכלכלה₪41.3K15 Oct 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620135משרד הכלכלהNot disclosed01 Dec 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מוטיה רובין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back