Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650397
הגדלה והארכת התקשרות עם אגבאריה עדנאן בעמ ע.מ. 026324095 לשיפוץ ביתם מגורים אלון - מעון בית הנער.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪819K to אגבאריה עדנאן for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2018
Award date
₪819K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגבאריה עדנאן 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
הגדלה והארכת התקשרות עם אגבאריה עדנאן בעמ ע.מ. 026324095 לשיפוץ ביתם מגורים אלון - מעון בית הנער.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אגבאריה עדנאן
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אגבאריה עדנאן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back