Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626952
הארכת התקשרות ללא עלות עם חברת ייעוץ והדרכה
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שר יעוץ והדרכה בע"מ for Education in January 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
שר יעוץ והדרכה בע"מ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪204K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות ללא עלות עם חברת ייעוץ והדרכה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שר יעוץ והדרכה בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528256המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪76.8K20 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565431משרד המשפטים₪63.8K01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576953משרד המשפטים₪63.2K01 Apr 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and שר יעוץ והדרכה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back