Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626951
התקשרות המשך עם סנט מוד הרחבת התקשרות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪15.0K to סנס מוד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Dec 2018
Award date
₪15.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סנס מוד בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪541K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם סנט מוד הרחבת התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סנס מוד בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553447משרד הבריאות₪182K12 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557178משרד הבריאות₪182K31 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649166משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪100K06 May 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and סנס מוד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back