Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626574
התקשרות עם המועצה אזורית הגולן לצורך חקלאות חכמה.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪2.4M to מועצה אזורית גולן for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Dec 2018
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצה אזורית גולן 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪18.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המועצה אזורית הגולן לצורך חקלאות חכמה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מועצה אזורית גולן
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525625משרד ראש הממשלה₪7.1M22 Dec 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11886ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪2.3M27 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636672משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪850K10 Jul 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מועצה אזורית גולן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back