Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626492
הארכת הסכם עבור כסאות גלגלים מיוחדים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪11.6K to גל קל טכנולוגיות נגישות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪11.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גל קל טכנולוגיות נגישות בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪16.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת הסכם עבור כסאות גלגלים מיוחדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גל קל טכנולוגיות נגישות בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625240משרד הבריאות₪13.0M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578849משרד הבריאות₪3.2M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532912משרד הבריאות₪200K05 May 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גל קל טכנולוגיות נגישות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back