Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626505
הארכת הסכמים עבור כיסאות גלגלים ידניים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.0M to חברת קוסמוטרייד (1987) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת קוסמוטרייד (1987) בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪15.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת הסכמים עבור כיסאות גלגלים ידניים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חברת קוסמוטרייד (1987) בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567628משרד הבריאות₪12.5M14 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648248משרד הבריאות₪912K03 Mar 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571703משרד הבריאות₪269K11 Jun 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and חברת קוסמוטרייד (1987) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back