Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626416
התקשרות עם חברת גרוסקה לקבלת שירותי מיתוג בעבור הרשות לתכנון
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪50.0K to גרוטסקה דיזיין for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
06 Dec 2018
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
גרוטסקה דיזיין 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪98.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת גרוסקה לקבלת שירותי מיתוג בעבור הרשות לתכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרוטסקה דיזיין
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610455משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪48.0K04 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and גרוטסקה דיזיין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back