Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626415
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת פרופ' בני רקח יועץ מומחה להקמת מאגר נגעים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פרופ' בני רקח for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
26 Nov 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
פרופ' בני רקח 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪180K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת פרופ' בני רקח יועץ מומחה להקמת מאגר נגעים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרופ' בני רקח
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596711משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪180K04 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596385משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed04 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and פרופ' בני רקח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back