Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626006
קול קורא לקבלת שירותי חווה במחקרי שהמ-מבחן זני נוריות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to משק מלכה שדה יצחק בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
משק מלכה שדה יצחק בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪62.0K Total won
Contract description
קול קורא לקבלת שירותי חווה במחקרי שהמ-מבחן זני נוריות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משק מלכה שדה יצחק בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626861משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534307משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪12.0K22 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533828משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed22 Jul 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and משק מלכה שדה יצחק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back