Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625377
פרויקט ואדי עתיר-התקשרות המשך ללא עלות כספית .
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪4.0M to ואדי עתיר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Nov 2018
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ואדי עתיר בע"מ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪14.1M Total won
Contract description
פרויקט ואדי עתיר-התקשרות המשך ללא עלות כספית .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ואדי עתיר בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580654משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.0M21 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608240משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.0M02 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609841משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.0M07 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ואדי עתיר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back