Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625031
הגדלת היקף העבודו להחלפת ריצוף בפס החלוקה במטבח
משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה awarded ₪34.4K to אלכסנדר יגוטקין for Construction & Public Works in June 2018 — one of 244 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Jun 2018
Award date
₪34.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה 244 Awards
₪526K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלכסנדר יגוטקין 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪201K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת היקף העבודו להחלפת ריצוף בפס החלוקה במטבח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה
244 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612311פרזניוס₪17.0M01 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612312פרזניוס₪17.0M01 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613474רשימת הספקים מפורטת בחוות דעת₪8.4M11 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלכסנדר יגוטקין
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה and אלכסנדר יגוטקין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back