Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624582
התקשרות עם חברת אשחר לקבלת שירותי ייעוץ בתחום הגרעינים המשימתיים .
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אשחר for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
05 Nov 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אשחר 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪80.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אשחר לקבלת שירותי ייעוץ בתחום הגרעינים המשימתיים .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אשחר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7839ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪80.0K21 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6347ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבותNot disclosed01 May 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אשחר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back