Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623715
שירותי חניה ל-15 רכבים משטרתיים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בית קפה אל - דייעה 2012 בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in November 2018 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
25 Nov 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
בית קפה אל - דייעה 2012 בע"מ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
שירותי חניה ל-15 רכבים משטרתיים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית קפה אל - דייעה 2012 בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592425המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪641K29 Oct 2024 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595305המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪641K04 Nov 2024 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542133המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪384K30 Nov 2021 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and בית קפה אל - דייעה 2012 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back