Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623375
מזוודת אמצעים לג'יפון סיור
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to פוליקרט טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Defense & Security in October 2018 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Oct 2018
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פוליקרט טכנולוגיות בע"מ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
מזוודת אמצעים לג'יפון סיור
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פוליקרט טכנולוגיות בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610371המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M03 Nov 2025 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589065משרד הפנים₪956K22 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587090המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪500K07 Sep 2016 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and פוליקרט טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back