Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623367
מתכלים לטיפול בפצעים לחץ שלילי (VAC)
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כמיטק בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2018 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
19 Nov 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
כמיטק בע"מ 109 Awards
11 Buyers
₪31.7M Total won
Contract description
מתכלים לטיפול בפצעים לחץ שלילי (VAC)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כמיטק בע"מ
109 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580111משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪3.0M04 Dec 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585811משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M08 May 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586669משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M08 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and כמיטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back