Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622807
תחזוקה ורכש רישוי לתשתית חדר כספות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סייברארק תוכנה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
סייברארק תוכנה בע"מ 193 Awards
18 Buyers
₪30.3M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה ורכש רישוי לתשתית חדר כספות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סייברארק תוכנה בע"מ
193 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522773משרד הבריאות₪2.5M31 Dec 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567403מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.0M01 Apr 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577593משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סייברארק תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back