Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622270
מתן שירותי אבטחה ושמירה משרדי הרשות: מרחב חיפה וצפון
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪1.1M to גשש (ז. א.) בע"מ for Defense & Security in August 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2018
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גשש (ז. א.) בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪12.3M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי אבטחה ושמירה משרדי הרשות: מרחב חיפה וצפון
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גשש (ז. א.) בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544106משרד החינוך₪2.3M01 Jan 2022 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643664משרד החינוך₪2.0M01 Feb 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567551משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Aug 2015 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and גשש (ז. א.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back