Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-619620
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 16.0 מר בישוב דימונה.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to י.ח. דמרי בניה ופיתוח בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
23 Jul 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
י.ח. דמרי בניה ופיתוח בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 16.0 מר בישוב דימונה.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.ח. דמרי בניה ופיתוח בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618585רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed05 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and י.ח. דמרי בניה ופיתוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back