Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620829
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצר ביישוב נחלה .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪115K to זועבי כאמל for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jul 2018
Award date
₪115K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זועבי כאמל 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪569K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצר ביישוב נחלה .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זועבי כאמל
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598049משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪171K01 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572713משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.2K06 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533298משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.3K10 Jul 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and זועבי כאמל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back