Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622187
הרחבת התקשרות עם פרסונל אי.די לצורך הנפקת תעודות אלקטרוניות מאושרות עג כרטיס עובד.
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪20.0K to פרסונל איי.די. בעמ for IT & Software in October 2018 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Oct 2018
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרסונל איי.די. בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪20.0K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם פרסונל אי.די לצורך הנפקת תעודות אלקטרוניות מאושרות עג כרטיס עובד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and פרסונל איי.די. בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back