Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-617971
רכש תוכנה לאתחול כרטיסי SAM לצורך מערך הכרטוס החכם בתחבורה ציבורית
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪13.3K to SPIRTECH for IT & Software in June 2018 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2018
Award date
₪13.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
SPIRTECH 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪13.3K Total won
Contract description
רכש תוכנה לאתחול כרטיסי SAM לצורך מערך הכרטוס החכם בתחבורה ציבורית
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · SPIRTECH
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616260משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכיםNot disclosed01 Jun 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and SPIRTECH — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back