↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610626

ההתקשרות עם בני עקיבא וומפעלי אנקורי לעניין מכרז 1/2012 הקמה ותפעול מערך המבחנים העיוניים, עתידה להסתיים ב-27.1.2018 לאח

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪9.2M to מרכז ישיבות בני-עקיבא - גבעת שמואל for Education in February 2018 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

11 Feb 2018
Award date
₪9.2M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪85.2M Total won

Contract description

ההתקשרות עם בני עקיבא וומפעלי אנקורי לעניין מכרז 1/2012 הקמה ותפעול מערך המבחנים העיוניים, עתידה להסתיים ב-27.1.2018 לאחר מימוש כל האופציות הנתונות בחוזה. המכרז החדש נמצא בהליכים מתקדמים בו הוטמעו כלל ההערות והשינויים המקצועיים, המחשוביים והכלכליים אך מסמכי המכרז טרם הושלמו באופן סופי. לאור העובדה כי ההתקשרות מסתיימת בסוף חודש ינואר 2018 אנו פונים בבקשה להארכה והרחבת התקשרות עם הזכיינים הקיימים עד

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז ישיבות בני-עקיבא - גבעת שמואל

20 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מרכז ישיבות בני-עקיבא - גבעת שמואל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up