Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621932
בחירת ספק זוכה בתיחור 09/2018 בנושא יועץ חיצוני
משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים awarded ₪293K to קיו. אר. פי. בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2018 — one of 207 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2018
Award date
₪293K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים 207 Awards
₪6.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קיו. אר. פי. בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪293K Total won
Contract description
בחירת ספק זוכה בתיחור 09/2018 בנושא יועץ חיצוני
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים
207 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621948דן אנד ברדסטריט₪533M30 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629269ג'ון ברייס הדרכה בע"מ₪54.1M27 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20059אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ₪1.2M10 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים and קיו. אר. פי. בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back