Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621038
שירותי טלויזיה למאושפזים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טל-פארם בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2018 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Winning supplier
טל-פארם בע"מ 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪491K Total won
Contract description
שירותי טלויזיה למאושפזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · טל-פארם בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582250המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K04 Feb 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583215המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K05 Feb 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576752המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K17 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and טל-פארם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back