Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618171
מערכת החתמה דיגיטלית של חייבים על שטרי חוב במיון
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪60.0K to ורימיקס בעמ for IT & Software in June 2018 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jun 2018
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ורימיקס בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪60.0K Total won
Contract description
מערכת החתמה דיגיטלית של חייבים על שטרי חוב במיון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · ורימיקס בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616542משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסוןNot disclosed17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and ורימיקס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back