Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620661
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 2115.0 מר בישוב לוד. גוש 3960 חלקה 12 ראה חוות דעת ממנהל מרחב השמירה
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נתנאל גרופ בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2018 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
14 Aug 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
נתנאל גרופ בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 2115.0 מר בישוב לוד. גוש 3960 חלקה 12 ראה חוות דעת ממנהל מרחב השמירה תקנה 3(29) מיום 06/08/18
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and נתנאל גרופ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back