Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618518
התקשרות עם חברת דיאלוג לביצוע סקר מחירים סיטונאים.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שוק סיטוני לישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
03 Jul 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
שוק סיטוני לישראל בעמ 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪23.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת דיאלוג לביצוע סקר מחירים סיטונאים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שוק סיטוני לישראל בעמ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540681משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.2M28 Feb 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521226משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.0M09 Mar 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523473משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.0M16 Jun 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and שוק סיטוני לישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back