Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616518
התקשרות עם חברת מטרנה בנושא רכישת מוצרי דיאטה ומזון לתינוקות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש ברזילי, אשקלון awarded ₪75.0K to מטרנה for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2018 — one of 105 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Jun 2018
Award date
₪75.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש ברזילי, אשקלון 105 Awards
₪224K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מטרנה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪75.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מטרנה בנושא רכישת מוצרי דיאטה ומזון לתינוקות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש ברזילי, אשקלון
105 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652744מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪1.2M01 Sep 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616523איסורד בעמ₪1.0M03 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598861תפוז סדנת החלומות₪800K30 Sep 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש ברזילי, אשקלון and מטרנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back