Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616159
התקשרות עם חברת איסתא - יום פתוח של המשרד חול המועד פסח
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪500K to איסתא ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Mar 2018
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איסתא ישראל בע"מ 65 Awards
19 Buyers
₪58.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת איסתא - יום פתוח של המשרד חול המועד פסח
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איסתא ישראל בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547850משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪30.0M30 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638111משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪8.5M06 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619928משרד החינוך₪3.7M01 Sep 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and איסתא ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back